`
 
 
 Braedy MacKenzie
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
 
  D | Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2005
Shot: Left
Height: 5'4
Weight: 121
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, October 24th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, October 25th1:00pm
Rush U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreThursday, October 29th07:00pm
Islanders U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 1st1:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, November 7th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 8th1:00pm
Rush U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, November 14th07:00pm
Rush U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSunday, November 15th12:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreFriday, November 20th07:00pm
Rush U18 vs Macs U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, November 21st01:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Rush U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, November 21st07:00pm
Macs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, November 28th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 29th1:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, December 5th7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, December 6th12:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, December 12th7:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, December 13th1:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, December 19th7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, December 20th11:15am
Islanders U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 2nd7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, January 3rd4:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 9th7:30pm
Rush U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, January 10th2:15pm
Steele U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 30th7:00pm
Steele U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, January 31st1:00pm
Rush U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, February 6th7:30pm
Rush U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSunday, February 7th12:30pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, February 13th6:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, February 14th12:00pm
Rush U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, February 20th6:15pm
Rush U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, February 21st12:15pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs The NovasL (6-1)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 vs StormW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs StormW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ WhalersW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ BombersL (7-2)00000000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ LumberjacksL (4-3)01100000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs BaronsL (6-2)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs BaronsL (7-2)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs The NovasL (5-2)01100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ The RangersW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioL (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ WarriorsW (2-1)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs The NovasL (4-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs SharksL (5-1)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ StormL (7-2)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ WhalersW (5-0)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs The GullsL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs The GullsL (6-1)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ The NovasL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs The RangersL (8-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (5-0)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ BaronsL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioL (7-1)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs LumberjacksL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs LumberjacksL (4-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1301100000
Home1501100000
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Port City Sharks100000000
The Gulls200000000
ACCEL Physio300000000
The Novas401100000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks301100000
Truro Bearcats200000000
Kings Mutual100000000
The Rangers200000000
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons300000000
Wear Well Bombers100000000
Dartmouth Whalers200000000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm300000000
Prince County Warriors100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses2102200000
In Wins700000000
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December602200000
January500000000
November700000000
October600000000
September400000000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday200000000
Saturday1302200000
Sunday1200000000
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Joneljim Cougars
(MONCT) Major Bantam AAA
2019300000000
Joneljim Cougars
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20192502200000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]