`
 
 
 Jaxon Pierce
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues
 
 #10 For | Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues
 
Hometown: Fredericton
YOB: 2006
Shot: R
Height: 5' 3
Weight: 105
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA312300000
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA (Playoffs)210100000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam322410000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)212300000
TOTALS10561110000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs FlyersW (5-3)12300000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ ExpressT (2-2)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs IceW (8-1)10110000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs CougarsW (5-1)02200000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ StormL (4-3)10100000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs HawksL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs Kings MutualW (5-4)10100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs The GullsW (5-4)01100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs ExpressW (7-4)11200000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ WhalersT (2-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away310100000
Home7461010000
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice110110000
Dieppe Flyers112300000
Moncton Hawks100000000
The Gulls101100000
Kings Mutual110100000
Dartmouth Whalers100000000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm110100000
Joneljim Cougars102200000
Eastern Express211200000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses210100000
In Ties200000000
In wins6461010000
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
January534710000
November522400000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday211210000
Saturday422400000
Thursday313400000
Wednesday110100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]