`
 
 
 Andrew Thompson
Mid-Isle Matrix
 
 #12 D | Mid-Isle Matrix
 
Hometown: Summerside
YOB: 2006
Shot: Left
Height: 5'3
Weight: 100
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA310100000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam300000004
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)101100000
TOTALS711200004
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ BombersL (6-2)01100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs BlackhawksW (2-1)00000004
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs CougarsW (4-1)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ IceL (5-2)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (4-1)10100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs FlyersL (9-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioL (3-1)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1342600006
Home17549100012
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice100000000
Dieppe Flyers100000000
Northern Blackhawks100000004
ACCEL Physio100000000
Truro Bearcats110100000
Wear Well Bombers101100000
Joneljim Cougars100000000
Moncton Vitos211200000
Kent Koyotes200000000
Southern Sting510100002
Sunny Corner Thunder9415100010
Western Valley Panthers523500002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses1121300002
In Wins197512100016
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December301100006
February740410002
January812300006
March111200000
November720200004
October412300000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday14549100012
Saturday932500006
Sunday210100000
Thursday500000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tri-County River Cats
New Brunswick Junior Hockey League
201918448000012

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]