`
 
 
 Drew Williams
Truro Bearcats
 
 #88 For | Truro Bearcats
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2006
Shot: Left
Height: 5'7
Weight: 128
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA321300000
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA (Playoffs)201100000
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League286612000010
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam300000002
TOTALS368816000012
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ The RangersL (6-0)00000004
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs BombersW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 vs WhalersW (6-2)30300000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ The GullsL (2-1)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs ExpressL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs HawksL (6-1)00000000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ SharksW (4-3)00000002
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs The NovasL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ StormT (3-3)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs Kings MutualL (8-3)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ The GullsL (6-2)10100000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ CougarsW (6-0)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs BombersW (5-2)10100000
Wednesday, December 4th, 2019 @ StormW (4-3)01100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs LumberjacksW (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ The RangersW (4-3)01100000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs FlyersL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs SharksW (6-3)01100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs MatrixW (4-1)10100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ FlyersL (4-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioW (4-2)11200000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ The NovasW (4-1)00000002
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs WhalersW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs BaronsL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ The NovasL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ BombersL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioT (4-4)01100000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs The GullsW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs StormW (3-1)02200000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs CougarsW (5-3)10100002
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ BaronsL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs Kings MutualW (6-1)01100000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ LumberjacksT (3-3)00000002
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs The RangersW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ WhalersL (5-3)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away17246000010
Home19641000002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Dieppe Flyers200000000
Moncton Hawks100000000
Port City Sharks201100002
The Gulls310100000
ACCEL Physio312300000
The Novas300000002
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks200000002
Kings Mutual201100000
The Rangers301100004
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons200000000
Wear Well Bombers310100000
Dartmouth Whalers330300000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm303300000
Joneljim Cougars210100002
Eastern Express100000000
Mid-Isle Matrix110100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses1510100004
In Ties301100002
In wins18771400006
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December621300000
January830300006
November1223500002
October613400002
September401100002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday210100000
Saturday1625700002
Sunday1341500008
Thursday311200000
Wednesday201100002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]