`
 
 
 Ryland Skerry
The Rangers
 
 #12 For | The Rangers
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2006
Shot: Left
Height: 5'4
Weight: 121
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA310100004
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League264610000020
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam311200002
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)300000004
TOTALS356713000030
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs Truro BearcatsW (6-0)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ StormL (5-2)00000002
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 vs BombersL (9-2)00000000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ WhalersW (6-1)00000004
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs ExpressL (3-2)00000004
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs BlackhawksT (3-3)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ HawksW (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs IcePakW (10-1)01100002
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs KingsW (3-2)10100000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ HitmenL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs The GullsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs LumberjacksW (3-0)01100002
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ Kings MutualW (6-5)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioT (3-3)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ WhalersL (7-3)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ BaronsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs CougarsL (4-2)01100002
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsL (4-3)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ BombersL (6-3)10100002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs HawksL (5-1)00000002
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ AttackL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs StormW (7-6)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ The GullsT (2-2)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ BombersL (5-4)01100000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs WhalersW (5-4)20200002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs The NovasW (8-3)12300002
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ CougarsW (8-2)01100000
Wednesday, October 16th, 2019 @ StormT (3-3)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioW (2-1)00000004
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs BombersW (5-4)00000002
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ LumberjacksW (6-3)10100000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs BaronsW (6-3)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs The GullsL (4-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1722400008
Home18459000022
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA Bantam IcePak101100002
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen100000000
KV Kings110100000
Moncton Hawks100000002
Northern Blackhawks100000000
The Gulls300000000
ACCEL Physio200000004
The Novas112300002
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks211200002
Truro Bearcats300000000
Kings Mutual200000000
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons200000000
Wear Well Bombers411200004
Dartmouth Whalers320200006
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm300000002
Joneljim Cougars202200002
Central Attack100000000
Eastern Express100000004
ACCEL Hawks100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses16123000012
In Ties400000000
In wins155510000018
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December401100002
January11112000012
November1012300006
October6336000010
September410100000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday311200006
Saturday16145000010
Sunday12325000014
Thursday210100000
Wednesday200000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]