`
 
 
 Connor Lloyd
The Rangers
 
 #44 For | The Rangers
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2005
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 145
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA300000000
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League2251217000030
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam311200004
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)302200006
TOTALS3161521000040
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs Truro BearcatsW (6-0)10100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ StormL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 vs BombersL (9-2)00000002
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ WhalersW (6-1)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs ExpressL (3-2)01100002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs BlackhawksT (3-3)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ HawksW (3-2)01100004
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs IcePakW (10-1)11200000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs KingsW (3-2)00000004
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ HitmenL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs The GullsL (3-2)01100002
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs LumberjacksW (3-0)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ Kings MutualW (6-5)01100000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioT (3-3)01100000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ WhalersL (7-3)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ BaronsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs CougarsL (4-2)10100004
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsL (4-3)10100002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ BombersL (6-3)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs HawksL (5-1)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ AttackL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs StormW (7-6)00000002
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ The GullsT (2-2)10100002
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ BombersL (5-4)00000008
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs WhalersW (5-4)01100002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs The NovasW (8-3)04400000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ CougarsW (8-2)12300006
Wednesday, October 16th, 2019 @ StormT (3-3)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioW (2-1)01100000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs BombersW (5-4)01100000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away15257000020
Home1641014000020
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA Bantam IcePak111200000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen100000000
KV Kings100000004
Moncton Hawks100000000
Northern Blackhawks100000000
The Gulls211200004
ACCEL Physio202200000
The Novas104400000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks100000000
Truro Bearcats220200002
Kings Mutual201100000
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons100000000
Wear Well Bombers4011000010
Dartmouth Whalers301100002
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm300000002
Joneljim Cougars2224000010
Central Attack100000000
Eastern Express101100002
ACCEL Hawks101100004
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses14224000020
In Ties411200002
In wins1331215000018
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December402200000
January11246000014
November10303000018
October6191000008
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday311200000
Saturday1431013000024
Sunday10246000012
Thursday200000004
Wednesday200000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
The Rangers
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20181300000000
All Credit Auto Rangers
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20181633600004
The Rangers
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018310100000
The Rangers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018301100000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]