`
 
 
 Jaxson Welsh
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
 
 #4 D | Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2005
Shot: Left
Height: 5'9
Weight: 124
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA300000004
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League22066000028
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam310100000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS29167000032
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs The GullsT (4-4)00000002
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs The RangersW (5-2)00000002
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 @ CougarsL (5-3)00000002
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ CougarsL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs HawksL (3-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs BlackhawksL (4-3)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (9-2)10100000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs BuesW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ Kings MutualL (8-0)00000002
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs ACCEL PhysioL (4-3)01100002
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsT (3-3)01100002
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ BombersL (7-2)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioW (2-1)00000000
Wednesday, December 4th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsL (4-3)00000002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ The GullsL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs BaronsL (4-2)01100000
Thursday, November 21st, 2019 @ WhalersL (3-0)00000002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs KingsL (6-0)00000002
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ BlackhawksT (2-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs Kings MutualL (5-2)00000002
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ The NovasL (8-4)00000002
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (3-1)01100004
Wednesday, October 16th, 2019 vs The RangersT (3-3)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ BaronsW (4-2)00000004
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ WhalersL (5-0)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioL (4-3)01100000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs The GullsL (6-1)00000002
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (10-5)01100000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs The NovasL (7-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away14123000016
Home15044000016
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues100000000
KV Kings100000002
Moncton Hawks100000000
Northern Blackhawks200000000
The Gulls300000004
ACCEL Physio302200002
The Novas200000002
Truro Bearcats302200008
Kings Mutual301100004
The Rangers200000002
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons201100004
Wear Well Bombers100000000
Dartmouth Whalers200000002
Joneljim Cougars200000002
Prince County Warriors110100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses20055000022
In Ties401100004
In wins510100006
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December401100004
January10112000010
November701100008
October401100008
September402200002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday301100004
Saturday11011000010
Sunday8044000012
Thursday410100004
Wednesday300000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201830055000020
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018400000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]