`
 
 
 Josh Penny
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
 
 #19 D | Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2006
Shot: Right
Height: 5'1
Weight: 105
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA300000004
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League28156000024
TOTALS31156000028
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs The GullsT (4-4)01100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs The RangersW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 @ CougarsL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ CougarsL (5-3)01100000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ Kings MutualL (8-0)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs ACCEL PhysioL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsT (3-3)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ BombersL (7-2)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioW (2-1)00000002
Wednesday, December 4th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ The GullsL (2-1)00000002
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs BaronsL (4-2)00000000
Thursday, November 21st, 2019 @ WhalersL (3-0)00000000
Wednesday, November 20th, 2019 vs WhalersL (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs KingsL (6-0)00000002
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs Kings MutualL (5-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ BlackhawksT (2-2)00000002
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ The RangersL (7-6)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ The NovasL (8-4)01100000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs CougarsW (7-2)02200002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs Kings MutualW (4-2)000000014
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ LumberjacksL (8-4)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs BombersW (4-3)10100000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (3-1)00000000
Wednesday, October 16th, 2019 vs The RangersT (3-3)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ BaronsW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ WhalersL (5-0)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs The GullsL (6-1)00000004
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (10-5)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs The NovasL (7-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1502200006
Home16134000022
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
KV Kings100000002
Northern Blackhawks100000002
The Gulls301100006
ACCEL Physio300000002
The Novas201100000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks100000000
Truro Bearcats300000000
Kings Mutual4000000014
The Rangers300000000
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons200000000
Wear Well Bombers210100000
Dartmouth Whalers300000000
Joneljim Cougars303300002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses2102200008
In Ties401100002
In wins6123000018
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December400000002
January602200000
November11033000022
October610100000
September400000004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday200000002
Saturday12123000022
Sunday1103300002
Thursday300000002
Wednesday300000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]