`
 
 
 Magnus Giswold
Kings Mutual
 
 #14 For | Kings Mutual
 
Hometown: Cogmagun, NS
YOB: 2006
Shot: Left
Height: 5'6
Weight: 125
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA300000002
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA (Playoffs)101100000
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League22235000052
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam300000008
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)100000002
TOTALS30246000064
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs LumberjacksW (10-5)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs WhalersW (8-1)00000000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ ACCEL PhysioW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs AttackL (5-4)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ BullsW (5-4)00000004
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs AttackW (3-2)00000002
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ ThunderW (4-2)00000002
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 vs StormW (8-0)00000006
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ BombersW (7-3)101000010
Sunday, December 29th, 2019 @ WhalersW (5-0)00000000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ LumberjacksW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsW (8-3)00000002
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs The RangersL (6-5)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs The NovasL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BaronsT (3-3)11200000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ BuesL (5-4)01100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ BlackhawksW (8-4)00000002
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs KingsW (4-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ StormW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ StormL (4-2)000000010
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioW (9-5)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs LumberjacksW (6-3)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ BaronsL (5-1)00000006
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ The GullsW (5-4)00000002
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs WhalersT (5-5)00000004
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs CougarsW (5-0)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (6-1)00000006
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ The NovasL (5-2)01100000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs StormW (10-5)00000002
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs BombersW (9-2)01100004
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away15123000044
Home15123000020
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder100000002
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues101100000
KV Kings100000000
North West Bulls100000004
Northern Blackhawks100000002
The Gulls100000002
ACCEL Physio200000000
The Novas201100000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks300000000
Truro Bearcats200000008
The Rangers100000000
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons211200006
Wear Well Bombers2112000014
Dartmouth Whalers300000004
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm4000000018
Joneljim Cougars100000000
Central Attack200000004
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses8022000024
In Ties211200004
In Wins20112000036
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December400000002
January9101000026
November7123000012
October6000000012
September4022000012
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday200000006
Saturday13246000028
Sunday11000000026
Thursday300000002
Wednesday100000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]