`
 
 
 Nolan Fowler
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18
 
 #16 For | Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18
 
Hometown: Coldbrook, NS
YOB: 2005
Shot: Right
Height: 6'1
Weight: 150
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, October 24th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, October 25th1:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, October 31st7:30pm
Macs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, November 1st2:15pm
Wildcats U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, November 7th7:15pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, November 8th2:15pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, November 14th7:30pm
Wildcats U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, November 15th11:15am
Wildcats U18 vs Islanders U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreFriday, November 20th04:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Wildcats U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, November 21st05:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Steele U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, November 21st10:00am
Wildcats U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, November 28th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, November 29th2:15pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, December 5th7:30pm
Wildcats U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, December 6th1:15pm
Wildcats U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, December 12th7:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, December 13th2:15pm
Weeks U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, December 19th3:30pm
Wildcats U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSunday, December 20th12:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 2nd3:30pm
Wildcats U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSunday, January 3rd12:30pm
Rush U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 9th7:30pm
Rush U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, January 10th2:15pm
Wildcats U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSaturday, January 30th6:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, January 31st12:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, February 6th3:30pm
Wildcats U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, February 7th12:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, February 13th6:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, February 14th2:15pm
Islanders U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, February 20th7:30pm
Islanders U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, February 21st1:30pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs LumberjacksW (10-5)21300000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs WhalersW (8-1)21300000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs AttackL (5-4)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ BullsW (5-4)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs AttackW (3-2)01100000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ ThunderW (4-2)20220000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 vs StormW (8-0)03300000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ BombersW (7-3)10100000
Sunday, December 29th, 2019 @ WhalersW (5-0)10100002
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ LumberjacksW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsW (8-3)22400000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs The RangersL (6-5)01100004
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs The NovasL (4-2)20200000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BaronsT (3-3)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ BuesL (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ BlackhawksW (8-4)30300000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ StormW (5-2)11200000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs KingsW (4-2)10100000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs The GullsW (5-2)00000002
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioL (5-4)01100000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs The RangersW (5-1)10100000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ StormL (4-2)000000010
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioW (9-5)72900000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs LumberjacksW (6-3)20200000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ BaronsL (5-1)00000006
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ The GullsW (5-4)11200000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs WhalersT (5-5)21300002
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs CougarsW (5-0)10100000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (6-1)011000018
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ The NovasL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs StormW (10-5)21300002
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs BombersW (9-2)13400000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1511617200036
Home17231437000010
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder120220000
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues100000000
KV Kings110100000
North West Bulls100000000
Northern Blackhawks130300000
The Gulls211200002
ACCEL Physio2731000000
The Novas220200000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks341500000
Truro Bearcats2235000018
The Rangers211200004
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons200000006
Wear Well Bombers223500000
Dartmouth Whalers352700004
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm4358000012
Joneljim Cougars110100000
Central Attack201100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses9235000038
In Ties221300002
In Wins2130164620006
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December433600006
January8761320000
November108210000012
October61341700008
September4358000020
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday230300000
Saturday138715000014
Sunday13191130000032
Thursday322400000
Wednesday120220000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kings Mutual
(MONCT) Major Bantam AAA
2019351600000
Kings Mutual
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201924271845000046
Kings Mutual
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019321320000
Kings Mutual
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20182911617000028
Kings Mutual
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018301100004

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]