`
 
 
 Blake Snow
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
 
 #86 RW | Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2005
Shot: Right
Height: 5'11
Weight: 125
Position: RW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, October 24th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, October 25th1:00pm
Rush U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreThursday, October 29th07:00pm
Islanders U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 1st1:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, November 7th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 8th1:00pm
Rush U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, November 14th07:00pm
Rush U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSunday, November 15th12:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreFriday, November 20th07:00pm
Rush U18 vs Macs U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, November 21st01:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Rush U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, November 21st07:00pm
Macs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, November 28th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 29th1:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, December 5th7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, December 6th12:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, December 12th7:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, December 13th1:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, December 19th7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, December 20th11:15am
Islanders U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 2nd7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, January 3rd4:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 9th7:30pm
Rush U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, January 10th2:15pm
Steele U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 30th7:00pm
Steele U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, January 31st1:00pm
Rush U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, February 6th7:30pm
Rush U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSunday, February 7th12:30pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, February 13th6:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, February 14th12:00pm
Rush U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, February 20th6:15pm
Rush U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, February 21st12:15pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs U16 AdmiralsL (5-1)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs U16 AdmiralsL (5-1)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs U16 ThunderL (4-2)00000002
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs U16 ThunderL (4-2)00000002
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs The NovasL (6-1)10100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-0)00000000
Friday, January 24th, 2020 @ U16 HighlandersW (5-4)01100000
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 vs StormW (5-3)00000002
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs StormW (5-3)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs WarriorsL (5-2)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ BuesL (5-1)00000002
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ MatrixL (4-1)00000002
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ WhalersW (5-2)10100004
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ BombersL (7-2)10100002
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ LumberjacksL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs BaronsL (7-2)20200000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsL (6-0)00000002
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs The NovasL (5-2)10100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ The RangersW (4-2)21300002
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioL (3-0)00000000
Wednesday, November 20th, 2019 @ U16 HighlandersW (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs The NovasL (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ WarriorsW (2-1)10100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs SharksL (5-1)01100000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ StormL (7-2)01100000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ WhalersW (5-0)01100000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs The GullsL (6-3)01100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs The GullsL (6-1)011000010
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ The NovasL (4-0)00000002
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs The RangersL (8-2)10100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (5-3)00000002
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (5-0)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ BaronsL (5-1)10100002
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioL (7-1)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs LumberjacksL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs LumberjacksL (4-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away176410000018
Home19538000018
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues100000002
Port City Sharks101100000
The Gulls2022000010
ACCEL Physio300000000
The Novas420200002
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks300000000
Truro Bearcats200000004
Kings Mutual100000000
The Rangers231400002
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons230300002
Wear Well Bombers110100002
Dartmouth Whalers211200004
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm301100002
U16 Cabot Highlanders201100000
U16 Admirals200000000
Prince County Warriors210100000
Mid-Isle Matrix100000002
U16 FundyThunder200000004
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses277411000028
In Wins943700008
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December540400004
January13213000014
November834700002
October6123000014
September410100002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday811200004
Saturday13527000014
Sunday11538000014
Thursday301100004
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Joneljim Cougars
(MONCT) Major Bantam AAA
2019311200000
Joneljim Cougars
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20192410515000028
U16 Cape Breton Jets
N S U16
2019401100002
U16 Cape Breton Jets
Membertou Tournament
2019200000002
Joneljim Cougars
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019300000004

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]