`
 
 
 Callum Aucoin
The Gulls
 
 #11 For | The Gulls
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2006
Shot: Left
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 115
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA310100002
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League246915000028
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam3022000016
TOTALS3071118000046
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ StormT (4-4)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ LumberjacksW (5-2)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs HitmenW (5-4)011000012
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ IcePakW (8-0)00000004
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ KingsW (4-2)01100000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ The RangersW (3-2)02200000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioT (6-6)00000004
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsW (6-2)11200002
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ BaronsL (5-4)10100000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs The NovasL (6-4)10100002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs StormW (2-1)00000006
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ WhalersW (6-0)01100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BombersL (5-3)10100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ BuesL (5-4)10100002
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ ExpressW (3-1)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs WhalersL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs The RangersT (2-2)00000000
Tuesday, November 5th, 2019 vs BaronsW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs LumberjacksL (4-3)01100008
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ CougarsW (6-3)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ CougarsW (6-1)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs Kings MutualL (5-4)01100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs The NovasW (3-0)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-2)10100000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ BombersW (7-4)11200002
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ StormW (6-1)01100000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs WhalersW (2-1)00000002
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ The RangersW (4-2)00000002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away17369000014
Home13459000032
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA Bantam IcePak100000004
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen1011000012
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues110100002
KV Kings101100000
ACCEL Physio210100004
The Novas210100002
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks201100008
Truro Bearcats211200002
Kings Mutual201100000
The Rangers302200002
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons211200000
Wear Well Bombers221300002
Dartmouth Whalers301100002
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm301100006
Joneljim Cougars200000000
Eastern Express100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses9426000012
In Ties300000004
In Wins183912000030
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December431400008
January6044000016
November10235000016
October611200000
September412300006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday2112000014
Saturday12459000010
Sunday11235000018
Thursday300000004
Tuesday101100000
Wednesday101100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]