`
 
 
 Max Hilton-King
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons
 
 #20 D | Bedford Blue Battalion Barons
 
Hometown: Hammonds Plains
YOB: 2005
Shot: Right
Height: 5'10
Weight: 175
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA301100002
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League263811000022
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam311200002
TOTALS3241014000026
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs WhalersW (4-0)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ The NovasL (5-2)00000002
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs BombersW (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs SharksT (1-1)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ ExpressL (4-3)11200000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ HawksL (5-1)00000002
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 vs ACCEL PhysioW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ LumberjacksW (3-2)10100000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ CougarsW (6-2)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ CougarsW (7-2)01100000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BombersL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs The GullsW (5-4)01100004
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs LumberjacksL (5-4)10100004
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs The RangersW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ StormW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Kings MutualT (3-3)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ LumberjacksL (4-3)00000002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs BullsL (7-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ MavericksW (4-2)01100000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs WhalersW (1-0)00000000
Tuesday, November 5th, 2019 @ The GullsL (3-2)00000002
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsW (4-2)01100000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs The NovasW (6-3)02200000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ WhalersW (4-1)00000002
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs Kings MutualW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ LumberjacksT (2-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs StormL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs CougarsW (5-1)10100002
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ The RangersL (6-3)00000004
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs BombersW (5-1)01100000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioL (5-1)00000002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away17246000016
Home15268000010
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Hawks100000002
North West Bulls100000000
Port City Sharks100000000
The Gulls201100006
ACCEL Physio201100002
The Novas202200002
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks420200006
Truro Bearcats201100000
Kings Mutual200000000
The Rangers201100004
Wear Well Bombers301100000
Dartmouth Whalers300000002
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm200000000
Joneljim Cougars311200002
Eastern Express111200000
OHA Mavericks101100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses11213000018
In Ties300000000
In Wins18291100008
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December512300008
January822400004
November903300004
October602200002
September411200008
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday300000002
Saturday12134000014
Sunday1325700006
Thursday212300000
Tuesday100000002
Wednesday100000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201832044000018
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018301100002
Nova Scotia - Bedford Blues
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2017400000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]