`
 
 
 Cam White
Moncton Hawks
 
 #10 For | Moncton Hawks
 
Hometown: Moncton
YOB: 2005
Shot: Left
Height: 5` 11
Weight: 145
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Vitos vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, October 31st07:30pm
Moncton vs Vitos Q-PlexFriday, November 6th8:00pm
Northern vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, November 7th7:30pm
Moncton vs Knights Bell Aliant CentreFriday, November 13th7:00pm
Fredericton vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, November 14th7:30pm
Knights vs Moncton Bell Aliant CentreSaturday, November 21st12:00pm
Moncton vs Northern Bell Aliant CentreSunday, November 22nd4:00pm
Vitos vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, November 28th7:30pm
Moncton vs Dr. CH Bonnycastle Memorial ArenaSunday, November 29th12:00pm
Moncton vs Vitos Q-PlexFriday, December 4th8:00pm
Northern vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, December 5th7:30pm
Moncton vs Wild Credit Union CentreSaturday, December 12th7:30pm
Rothesay Netherwood vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Sunday, December 13th01:30pm
Knights vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, December 19th7:30pm
Moncton vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexSunday, December 20th3:00pm
Wild vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Sunday, December 27th1:30pm
Fredericton vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, January 2nd7:30pm
Moncton vs Northern K.C. Irving Regional CenterSunday, January 3rd2:20pm
Northern vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Friday, January 8th7:30pm
Moncton vs Wild Credit Union CentreSaturday, January 9th7:30pm
Moncton vs Knights Bell Aliant CentreSunday, January 10th1:45pm
Vitos vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, January 23rd7:30pm
Moncton vs Dr. CH Bonnycastle Memorial ArenaSunday, January 24th12:00pm
Knights vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, January 30th7:30pm
Moncton vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexSunday, January 31st3:00pm
Moncton vs Wild Credit Union CentreSaturday, February 6th7:30pm
Moncton vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexSunday, February 7th3:00pm
Wild vs Moncton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexSaturday, February 13th03:00pm
Moncton vs Vitos Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexSunday, February 14th01:00pm
Vitos vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, February 20th7:30pm
Wild vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Sunday, February 21st1:30pm
Fredericton vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, February 27th7:30pm
Moncton vs Northern K.C. Irving Regional CenterSunday, February 28th2:20pm
Moncton vs Knights Bell Aliant CentreFriday, March 5th7:00pm
Rothesay Netherwood vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, March 6th07:30pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA323500004
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA (Playoffs)300000002
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam322410004
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)413400008
TOTALS135813100018
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs ExpressW (5-1)02200002
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs BombersW (7-3)10100002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ HitmenW (4-1)01100000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ StormW (3-0)00000004
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs The NovasL (6-2)10110002
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ Truro BearcatsW (6-1)02200002
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs BaronsW (5-1)10100000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ KingsW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ BuesW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ BullsW (4-2)00000002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ The RangersW (5-1)12300002
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs AttackW (5-3)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ BombersW (5-3)11200002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8268000012
Home532510006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen101100000
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues100000000
KV Kings100000000
North West Bulls100000002
The Novas110110002
Truro Bearcats102200002
The Rangers112300002
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons110100000
Wear Well Bombers221300004
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm100000004
Central Attack100000000
Eastern Express102200002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses110110002
In Wins124812000016
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
January7358100012
November623500006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday222410004
Saturday401100006
Sunday312300004
Thursday313400004
Wednesday110100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018302200000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]