`
 
 
 Philippe Collette
Moncton Hawks
 
 #7 For | Moncton Hawks
 
Hometown: St.Antoine
YOB: 2005
Shot: L
Height: 5` 8
Weight: 140
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA314500002
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA (Playoffs)313400000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam325700002
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)433610002
TOTALS137152210006
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs ExpressW (5-1)20210000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs BombersW (7-3)02200000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ HitmenW (4-1)01100000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ StormW (3-0)10100002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs The NovasL (6-2)00000002
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ Truro BearcatsW (6-1)14500000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs BaronsW (5-1)11200000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ KingsW (2-1)10100000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ BullsW (4-2)01100000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ BuesW (3-1)02200000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ The RangersW (5-1)10100002
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ BombersW (5-3)04400000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs AttackW (5-3)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away84121600004
Home533610002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen101100000
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues102200000
KV Kings110100000
North West Bulls101100000
The Novas100000002
Truro Bearcats114500000
The Rangers110100002
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons111200000
Wear Well Bombers206600000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm110100002
Central Attack100000000
Eastern Express120210000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses100000002
In Wins127152210004
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
January7581310004
November627900002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday210100004
Saturday414500002
Sunday332510000
Thursday318900000
Wednesday111200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018100000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]