`
 
 
 Reese Smith
Wear Well Bombers
 
 #7 For | Wear Well Bombers
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2005
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 130
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA301100000
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League2781018000028
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam312300004
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)314510000
TOTALS36101727100032
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-2)01100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ Truro BearcatsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 @ The RangersW (9-2)10100000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ BaronsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ HawksL (7-3)10110000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ AttackW (8-7)02200000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs MatrixW (6-2)02200000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs ThunderT (2-2)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ BullsW (11-2)00000002
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs FlyersW (5-1)12300002
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs Kings MutualL (7-3)00000002
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs CougarsW (7-2)12300002
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ WhalersW (4-2)00000002
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ The NovasW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs StormW (7-2)10100002
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs BaronsW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs WhalersT (3-3)00000002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ LumberjacksW (4-1)00000002
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ The GullsW (5-3)11200002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs The RangersW (6-3)01100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ AttackL (5-3)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs HawksL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ The NovasL (6-0)00000002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs The RangersW (5-4)11200000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsW (4-2)10100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ StormL (4-3)00000004
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioW (5-3)11200000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs The NovasL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs LumberjacksW (8-1)13400000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ The RangersL (5-4)00000002
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs The GullsL (7-4)00000002
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs WhalersW (3-0)01100002
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ BaronsL (5-1)00000002
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (9-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away18448100018
Home1861319000014
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder100000000
Dieppe Flyers112300002
Moncton Hawks210110000
North West Bulls100000002
The Gulls211200004
ACCEL Physio312300000
The Novas300000002
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks213400002
Truro Bearcats310100000
Kings Mutual200000002
The Rangers422400002
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons300000002
Dartmouth Whalers301100006
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm210100006
Joneljim Cougars112300002
Central Attack202200000
Mid-Isle Matrix102200000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses14101100014
In Ties200000002
In wins2091726000016
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December722400008
January11371010006
November823500006
October634700006
September401100006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday301100000
Saturday163710000016
Sunday146713100012
Thursday200000002
Wednesday112300002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]