`
 
 
 Drew MacKinnon
Wear Well Bombers
 
 #11 D | Wear Well Bombers
 
Hometown: Alma
YOB: 2005
Shot: Left
Height: 5'5
Weight: 115
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA302200000
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League2311011000024
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam301100004
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)300000002
TOTALS3211314000030
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ Truro BearcatsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 @ The RangersW (9-2)01100000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ BaronsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ HawksL (7-3)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs MatrixW (6-2)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ AttackW (8-7)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs ThunderT (2-2)00000004
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ BullsW (11-2)00000000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs FlyersW (5-1)01100000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs Kings MutualL (7-3)011000012
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs BaronsW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs WhalersT (3-3)01100002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ LumberjacksW (4-1)02200000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ The GullsW (5-3)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs The RangersW (6-3)02200000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ AttackL (5-3)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs HawksL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ The NovasL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs The RangersW (5-4)01100000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsW (4-2)00000002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ StormL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioW (5-3)01100000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs The NovasL (4-2)00000004
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs LumberjacksW (8-1)01100000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ The RangersL (5-4)01100000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs The GullsL (7-4)10100000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs WhalersW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ BaronsL (5-1)00000002
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (9-2)00000002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1605500006
Home16189000024
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder100000004
Dieppe Flyers101100000
Moncton Hawks200000000
North West Bulls100000000
The Gulls210100000
ACCEL Physio302200000
The Novas200000004
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks203300000
Truro Bearcats300000002
Kings Mutual2011000014
The Rangers405500000
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons300000002
Dartmouth Whalers201100002
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm100000000
Central Attack200000002
Mid-Isle Matrix100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses14123000020
In Ties201100006
In wins160101000004
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December301100002
January11033000018
November806600000
October603300006
September410100004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday302200004
Saturday14044000020
Sunday1216700006
Thursday200000000
Wednesday101100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]