`
 
 
 Lane Lochead
Wear Well Bombers
 
 #27 D | Wear Well Bombers
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2005
Shot: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 150
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA341500000
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League2716132900004
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam325700002
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)316700000
TOTALS3623254800006
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-2)20200000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ Truro BearcatsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 @ The RangersW (9-2)22400000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ BaronsL (3-2)01100000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ HawksL (7-3)03300000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs MatrixW (6-2)02200000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ AttackW (8-7)11200000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs ThunderT (2-2)02200002
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ BullsW (11-2)11200000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs FlyersW (5-1)12300000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs Kings MutualL (7-3)10100000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs CougarsW (7-2)12300000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ WhalersW (4-2)02200000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ The NovasW (3-2)01100000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs StormW (7-2)20200000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs BaronsW (5-2)20200000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs WhalersT (3-3)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ LumberjacksW (4-1)10100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ The GullsW (5-3)10100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs The RangersW (6-3)20200000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ AttackL (5-3)20200000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs HawksL (5-3)01100000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ The NovasL (6-0)00000002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs The RangersW (5-4)01100000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsW (4-2)30300000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ StormL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs The NovasL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs LumberjacksW (8-1)01100000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ The RangersL (5-4)11200000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs The GullsL (7-4)02200000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs WhalersW (3-0)00000002
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ BaronsL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (9-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away189122100002
Home1814132700004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder102200002
Dieppe Flyers112300000
Moncton Hawks204400000
North West Bulls111200000
The Gulls212300000
ACCEL Physio320200000
The Novas301100002
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks211200000
Truro Bearcats330300000
Kings Mutual210100000
The Rangers454900000
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons321300000
Dartmouth Whalers302200002
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm220200000
Joneljim Cougars112300000
Central Attack231400000
Mid-Isle Matrix102200000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses14481200002
In Ties202200002
In wins2019153400002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December7551000000
January118142200002
November862800002
October642600000
September402200002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday342600002
Saturday16681400002
Sunday1411112200002
Thursday212300000
Wednesday112300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]