`
 
 
 Logan Crosby
Wear Well Bombers
 
 #24 For | Wear Well Bombers
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2005
Shot: Right
Height: 5'11
Weight: 158
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA311200002
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League2723234600002
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam352720000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)353810000
TOTALS3634296330004
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-2)12300000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ Truro BearcatsL (3-2)20200000
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 @ The RangersW (9-2)14500000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ BaronsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ HawksL (7-3)11200000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs MatrixW (6-2)20210000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ AttackW (8-7)22400000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs ThunderT (2-2)20220000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ BullsW (11-2)22400000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs FlyersW (5-1)10100000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs Kings MutualL (7-3)10100000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs CougarsW (7-2)11200000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ WhalersW (4-2)21300000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ The NovasW (3-2)21300000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs StormW (7-2)12300000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs BaronsW (5-2)10100000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs WhalersT (3-3)02200000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ LumberjacksW (4-1)01100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ The GullsW (5-3)11200000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs The RangersW (6-3)10100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ AttackL (5-3)01100002
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs HawksL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ The NovasL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs The RangersW (5-4)20200000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsW (4-2)02200002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ StormL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioW (5-3)22400000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs The NovasL (4-2)20200000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs LumberjacksW (8-1)31400000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ The RangersL (5-4)02200000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs The GullsL (7-4)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs WhalersW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ BaronsL (5-1)10100000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (9-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1816183400002
Home1818112930002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder120220000
Dieppe Flyers110100000
Moncton Hawks211200000
North West Bulls122400000
The Gulls211200000
ACCEL Physio335800000
The Novas341500000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks232500000
Truro Bearcats322400002
Kings Mutual210100000
The Rangers4461000000
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons320200000
Dartmouth Whalers323500000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm212300000
Joneljim Cougars111200000
Central Attack223500002
Mid-Isle Matrix120210000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses14741100002
In Ties222420000
In wins2025234810002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December7771400000
January1115112630000
November844800002
October6771400002
September410100000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday331420002
Saturday161592410000
Sunday1413173000002
Thursday222400000
Wednesday110100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wear Well Bombers
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2018501100000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]