`
 
 
 Simon Mullen
Truro Bearcats
 
 #59 D | Truro Bearcats
 
Hometown: Brookfield
YOB: 2005
Shot: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 155
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA303300000
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA (Playoffs)201100000
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League2861420000016
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam301100004
TOTALS3661925000020
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ The RangersL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs BombersW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 vs WhalersW (6-2)02200000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ The GullsL (2-1)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs ExpressL (3-2)00000002
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs HawksL (6-1)00000002
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ SharksW (4-3)01100000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs The NovasL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ StormT (3-3)01100000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs Kings MutualL (8-3)11200000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ The GullsL (6-2)00000002
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ CougarsW (6-0)11200000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs BombersW (5-2)10100000
Wednesday, December 4th, 2019 @ StormW (4-3)10100002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs LumberjacksW (6-2)01100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioL (2-1)01100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ The RangersW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs FlyersL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs SharksW (6-3)01100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs MatrixW (4-1)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ FlyersL (4-2)01100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioW (4-2)02200000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ The NovasW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs WhalersW (3-0)01100002
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs BaronsL (4-2)01100000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ The NovasL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ BombersL (4-2)10100002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioT (4-4)00000002
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs The GullsW (5-2)01100000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs StormW (3-1)00000002
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs CougarsW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ BaronsL (3-1)01100000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs Kings MutualW (6-1)11200000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ LumberjacksT (3-3)01100004
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs The RangersW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ WhalersL (5-3)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away173811000012
Home193111400008
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Dieppe Flyers201100000
Moncton Hawks100000002
Port City Sharks202200000
The Gulls301100002
ACCEL Physio303300002
The Novas300000000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks202200004
Kings Mutual222400000
The Rangers300000000
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons202200000
Wear Well Bombers321300002
Dartmouth Whalers303300002
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm311200004
Joneljim Cougars211200000
Eastern Express100000002
Mid-Isle Matrix100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses1525700008
In Ties302200006
In wins184121600006
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December643700004
January804400004
November1208800002
October612300006
September412300004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday200000002
Saturday16167000012
Sunday13491300002
Thursday303300002
Wednesday211200002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Truro Bearcats
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20183113400006
Truro Bearcats
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018301100000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]