`
 
 
 Aidan McBurnie
Truro Bearcats
 
 #91 For | Truro Bearcats
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2006
Shot: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 155
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA310100004
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA (Playoffs)212300000
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League286713000012
TOTALS338917000016
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ The RangersL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs BombersW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 vs WhalersW (6-2)01100000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ The GullsL (2-1)01100002
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs The NovasL (5-2)10100000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ StormT (3-3)01100000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs Kings MutualL (8-3)10100000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ The GullsL (6-2)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ CougarsW (6-0)10100000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs BombersW (5-2)00000000
Wednesday, December 4th, 2019 @ StormW (4-3)01100002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs LumberjacksW (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ The RangersW (4-3)10100000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs FlyersL (5-2)01100000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs SharksW (6-3)11200000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs MatrixW (4-1)10100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ FlyersL (4-2)00000004
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioW (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ The NovasW (4-1)00000002
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs WhalersW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs BaronsL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ The NovasL (4-2)00000002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ BombersL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioT (4-4)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs The GullsW (5-2)01100000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs StormW (3-1)10100002
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs CougarsW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ BaronsL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs Kings MutualW (6-1)01100002
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ LumberjacksT (3-3)10100000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs The RangersW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ WhalersL (5-3)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away16336000012
Home17561100004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Dieppe Flyers201100004
Port City Sharks111200000
The Gulls302200002
ACCEL Physio300000000
The Novas310100004
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks210100000
Kings Mutual211200002
The Rangers311200000
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons200000000
Wear Well Bombers300000000
Dartmouth Whalers301100000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm312300004
Joneljim Cougars210100000
Mid-Isle Matrix110100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses1322400008
In Ties311200000
In wins17561100008
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December622400002
January512300002
November1232500008
October611200002
September412300002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday110100000
Saturday1653800006
Sunday1325700004
Thursday200000004
Wednesday101100002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]