`
 
 
 Alexander Field
Truro Bearcats
 
 #22 For | Truro Bearcats
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2006
Shot: Left
Height: 5'6
Weight: 125
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA300000000
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA (Playoffs)200000000
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League283111400006
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam321300000
TOTALS365121700006
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ The RangersL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs BombersW (3-2)10100000
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 vs WhalersW (6-2)01100000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ The GullsL (2-1)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs ExpressL (3-2)01100000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs HawksL (6-1)10100000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ SharksW (4-3)10100000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs The NovasL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ StormT (3-3)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs Kings MutualL (8-3)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ The GullsL (6-2)01100002
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ CougarsW (6-0)01100000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs BombersW (5-2)01100000
Wednesday, December 4th, 2019 @ StormW (4-3)01100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs LumberjacksW (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioL (2-1)10100002
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ The RangersW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs FlyersL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs SharksW (6-3)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs MatrixW (4-1)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioW (4-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ FlyersL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ The NovasW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs WhalersW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs BaronsL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ The NovasL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ BombersL (4-2)01100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioT (4-4)10100000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs The GullsW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs StormW (3-1)01100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs CougarsW (5-3)02200002
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ BaronsL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs Kings MutualW (6-1)01100000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ LumberjacksT (3-3)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs The RangersW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ WhalersL (5-3)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1724600002
Home19381100004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Dieppe Flyers200000000
Moncton Hawks110100000
Port City Sharks210100000
The Gulls301100002
ACCEL Physio320200002
The Novas300000000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks200000000
Kings Mutual201100000
The Rangers301100000
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons200000000
Wear Well Bombers312300000
Dartmouth Whalers301100000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm302200000
Joneljim Cougars203300002
Eastern Express101100000
Mid-Isle Matrix100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses1523500004
In Ties310100000
In wins18291100002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December604400002
January832500000
November1210100002
October614500002
September402200000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday201100000
Saturday1623500002
Sunday1317800004
Thursday310100000
Wednesday211200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]