`
 
 
 Mitch Wagner
The Rangers
 
 #19 For | The Rangers
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2005
Shot: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 143
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA302200000
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League26171027000036
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam332520000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)322410000
TOTALS35221638300036
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs Truro BearcatsW (6-0)314000012
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ StormL (5-2)00000002
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 vs BombersL (9-2)01100000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ WhalersW (6-1)01100004
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs ExpressL (3-2)10110000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs BlackhawksT (3-3)02200000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ HawksW (3-2)10100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs IcePakW (10-1)31420000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs KingsW (3-2)01100000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ HitmenL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs The GullsL (3-2)10100000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs LumberjacksW (3-0)00000004
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ Kings MutualW (6-5)10100000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioT (3-3)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ WhalersL (7-3)10100002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ BaronsL (3-2)10100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs CougarsL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsL (4-3)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs HawksL (5-1)01100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ BombersL (6-3)01100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ AttackL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs StormW (7-6)11200000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ The GullsT (2-2)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (5-1)00000004
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ BombersL (5-4)10100002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs WhalersW (5-4)02200002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs The NovasW (8-3)31400000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ CougarsW (8-2)20200000
Wednesday, October 16th, 2019 @ StormT (3-3)10100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioW (2-1)00000004
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs BombersW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ LumberjacksW (6-3)01100000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs BaronsW (6-3)01100000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (5-4)01100000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs The GullsL (4-2)20200000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away178412000014
Home18141226300022
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA Bantam IcePak131420000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen100000000
KV Kings101100000
Moncton Hawks101100000
Northern Blackhawks102200000
The Gulls330300000
ACCEL Physio200000004
The Novas131400000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks201100004
Truro Bearcats3325000012
Kings Mutual210100004
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons211200000
Wear Well Bombers412300002
Dartmouth Whalers313400008
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm321300002
Joneljim Cougars220200000
Central Attack100000000
Eastern Express110110000
ACCEL Hawks110100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses167411100010
In Ties412300000
In wins15141024200026
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December420200006
January119716300018
November1033600006
October663900006
September423500000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday333620000
Saturday1613518000010
Sunday125712100026
Thursday201100000
Wednesday210100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]