`
 
 
 Alexander MacIsaac
The Novas
 
 #17 For | The Novas
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2006
Shot: Left
Height: 5'7
Weight: 118
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA310100000
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA (Playoffs)100000000
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League23123000056
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam200000000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS30224000056
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ CougarsW (6-1)00000002
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs BaronsW (5-2)00000002
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs LumberjacksW (3-1)00000006
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs HitmenL (5-3)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ HawksW (6-2)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs SharksW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs BombersL (3-2)000000012
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioW (4-3)00000002
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ The GullsW (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ WhalersW (5-1)00000004
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ Kings MutualW (4-2)00000002
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ LumberjacksW (7-2)00000004
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ KingsL (5-3)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ CougarsW (4-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ SharksW (6-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs WarriorsW (4-1)10100000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsL (4-1)00000004
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs StormW (8-4)00000002
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs BombersW (6-0)01100002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsW (4-2)10100000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ BaronsL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ The RangersL (8-3)01100000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs CougarsW (4-0)00000002
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ BombersW (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ The GullsL (3-0)00000004
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs LumberjacksW (5-1)00000002
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs WhalersW (9-0)00000002
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs Kings MutualW (5-2)00000002
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ StormW (7-2)00000002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away15011000018
Home15213000038
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen100000000
KV Kings100000000
Moncton Hawks100000000
Port City Sharks200000000
The Gulls200000004
ACCEL Physio200000002
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks3000000012
Truro Bearcats210100004
Kings Mutual200000004
The Rangers101100000
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons200000002
Wear Well Bombers3011000014
Dartmouth Whalers200000006
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm200000004
Joneljim Cougars300000004
Prince County Warriors110100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses8011000020
In Wins22213000036
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December3000000014
January6000000010
November11213000018
October601100008
September400000006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday200000000
Saturday14112000026
Sunday11011000030
Thursday310100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]