`
 
 
 Kaden Harlow
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18
 
 #16 D | UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18
 
Hometown: Bridgewater, NS
YOB: 2005
Shot: Right
Height: 6'0
Weight: 155
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Steele U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, October 24th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, October 25th1:15pm
Mustangs U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, October 31st07:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, November 1st12:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, November 7th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 8th1:00pm
Islanders U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, November 14th7:00pm
Islanders U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, November 15th12:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreFriday, November 20th07:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Mustangs U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, November 21st02:00pm
Macs U18 vs Mustangs U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, November 21st08:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, November 28th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, November 29th2:15pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, December 5th7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, December 6th12:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSaturday, December 12th6:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, December 13th12:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, December 19th7:30pm
Macs U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, December 20th12:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, January 2nd07:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSunday, January 3rd12:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, January 9th7:15pm
Steele U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, January 10th12:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, January 30th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, January 31st11:15am
Mustangs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, February 6th3:30pm
Wildcats U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, February 7th12:00pm
Macs U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, February 13th6:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSunday, February 14th12:30pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, February 20th6:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, February 21st11:00am
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ Kings MutualL (10-5)00000004
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs The GullsL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 @ ACCEL PhysioW (3-2)00000002
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ The NovasL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs BaronsL (3-2)00000002
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs Kings MutualL (3-1)00000006
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 vs CougarsW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ The RangersL (3-0)00000004
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ WhalersW (5-0)00000002
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ BaronsW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (6-2)00000002
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs BombersL (4-1)00000002
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs The NovasL (7-2)00000002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ MavericksL (6-1)01100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs BaronsW (4-3)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs BullsL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioL (7-2)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ The GullsW (4-3)11200002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioL (4-3)00000002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs StormW (8-4)11200004
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (6-3)10100006
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs WhalersW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs BaronsT (2-2)01100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ BombersL (8-1)00000006
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ The NovasL (5-1)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs The RangersL (6-3)00000002
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsT (3-3)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ CougarsW (2-0)01100002
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ CougarsW (4-2)00000002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away15246000032
Home14134000020
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
North West Bulls100000000
The Gulls211200002
ACCEL Physio300000004
The Novas300000002
Truro Bearcats200000002
Kings Mutual3101000016
The Rangers200000006
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons402200002
Wear Well Bombers200000008
Dartmouth Whalers201100002
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm111200004
Joneljim Cougars301100004
OHA Mavericks101100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses17112000038
In Ties201100000
In wins10257000014
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December5011000012
January500000008
November9123000010
October6235000016
September401100006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday201100000
Saturday13112000018
Sunday13257000034
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
(MONCT) Major Bantam AAA
2019301100000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201926369000052
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201831112000020
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018601100000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018301100006

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]