`
 
 
 Brennan Coleman
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18
 
 #14 For | UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18
 
Hometown: Bridgewater, NS
YOB: 2005
Shot: Right
Height: 510
Weight: 155
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Steele U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, October 24th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, October 25th1:15pm
Mustangs U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, October 31st07:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, November 1st12:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, November 7th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 8th1:00pm
Islanders U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, November 14th7:00pm
Islanders U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, November 15th12:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreFriday, November 20th07:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Mustangs U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, November 21st02:00pm
Macs U18 vs Mustangs U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, November 21st08:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, November 28th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, November 29th2:15pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, December 5th7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, December 6th12:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSaturday, December 12th6:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, December 13th12:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, December 19th7:30pm
Macs U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, December 20th12:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, January 2nd07:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSunday, January 3rd12:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, January 9th7:15pm
Steele U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, January 10th12:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, January 30th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, January 31st11:15am
Mustangs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, February 6th3:30pm
Wildcats U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, February 7th12:00pm
Macs U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, February 13th6:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSunday, February 14th12:30pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, February 20th6:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, February 21st11:00am
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ Kings MutualL (10-5)20200000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs The GullsL (5-2)10100000
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 @ ACCEL PhysioW (3-2)01100000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ The NovasL (3-1)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs FlyersL (4-2)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs ThunderW (4-3)20200000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ AttackL (5-4)10110002
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs BaronsL (3-2)10100000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs Kings MutualL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 vs CougarsW (4-3)03300000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ The RangersL (3-0)00000002
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ WhalersW (5-0)11200002
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ BaronsW (5-4)11200000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (6-2)20200000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs BombersL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs The NovasL (7-2)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ MavericksL (6-1)00000002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs BaronsW (4-3)01100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs BullsL (4-2)01100002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs StormW (8-4)11200000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (6-3)10100000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs WhalersW (5-4)21300000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs BaronsT (2-2)10100002
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ BombersL (8-1)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ The NovasL (5-1)01100000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs The RangersL (6-3)01100000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsT (3-3)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ CougarsW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ CougarsW (4-2)21300000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1410515100010
Home16881600004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder120200000
Dieppe Flyers100000000
North West Bulls101100002
The Gulls110100000
ACCEL Physio201100000
The Novas301100002
Truro Bearcats220200000
Kings Mutual330300000
The Rangers201100002
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons432500002
Wear Well Bombers200000000
Dartmouth Whalers232500002
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm111200000
Joneljim Cougars324600000
Central Attack110110002
OHA Mavericks100000002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses188311100010
In Ties210100002
In wins109101900002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December525700004
January871810004
November722400004
October653800002
September422400000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday301100002
Saturday13961500006
Sunday11651100002
Thursday221300002
Wednesday110110002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
(MONCT) Major Bantam AAA
2019302200004
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20192415112600008
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019330310002
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201833891700004
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018632500000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]