`
 
 
 Landon Peers
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
 
 #22 For | Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2006
Shot: Left
Height: 5'4
Weight: 120
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA310100006
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League28134000032
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam311200000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS35347000038
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs The GullsT (4-4)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs The RangersW (5-2)10100000
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 @ CougarsL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ CougarsL (5-3)00000002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs HawksL (3-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs BlackhawksL (4-3)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (9-2)00000000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs BuesW (4-3)11200000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ Kings MutualL (8-0)00000002
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs ACCEL PhysioL (4-3)00000002
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsT (3-3)01100000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ BombersL (7-2)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioW (2-1)00000002
Wednesday, December 4th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ The GullsL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs BaronsL (4-2)00000008
Thursday, November 21st, 2019 @ WhalersL (3-0)00000002
Wednesday, November 20th, 2019 vs WhalersL (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs KingsL (6-0)00000002
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs Kings MutualL (5-2)00000004
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ BlackhawksT (2-2)10100000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ The RangersL (7-6)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ The NovasL (8-4)00000002
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs CougarsW (7-2)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs Kings MutualW (4-2)01100004
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ LumberjacksL (8-4)01100002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs BombersW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (3-1)00000000
Wednesday, October 16th, 2019 vs The RangersT (3-3)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ BaronsW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ WhalersL (5-0)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs The GullsL (6-1)00000006
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (10-5)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs The NovasL (7-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away16112000012
Home19235000026
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues111200000
KV Kings100000002
Moncton Hawks100000000
Northern Blackhawks210100000
The Gulls300000006
ACCEL Physio300000004
The Novas200000002
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks101100002
Truro Bearcats301100000
Kings Mutual4011000010
The Rangers310100000
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons200000008
Wear Well Bombers200000000
Dartmouth Whalers300000002
Joneljim Cougars300000002
Prince County Warriors100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses23011000032
In Ties411200000
In wins822400006
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December401100002
January1021300006
November11112000022
October601100002
September400000006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday300000004
Saturday13112000016
Sunday11022000012
Thursday410100006
Wednesday411200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]