`
 
 
 Ethan Firth
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
 
 #21 D | Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2005
Shot: Right
Height: 5'8
Weight: 130
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA301100004
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League25022000040
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam200000000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)100000002
TOTALS31033000046
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs The GullsT (4-4)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs The RangersW (5-2)01100004
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 @ CougarsL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ CougarsL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs HawksL (3-0)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs BlackhawksL (4-3)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (9-2)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ BombersL (7-2)000000012
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioW (2-1)00000002
Wednesday, December 4th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsL (4-3)00000002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ The GullsL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs BaronsL (4-2)00000000
Thursday, November 21st, 2019 @ WhalersL (3-0)00000000
Wednesday, November 20th, 2019 vs WhalersL (5-4)00000004
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs KingsL (6-0)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ BlackhawksT (2-2)01100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs Kings MutualL (5-2)00000004
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ The RangersL (7-6)00000002
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ The NovasL (8-4)00000004
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs CougarsW (7-2)00000004
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs Kings MutualW (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ LumberjacksL (8-4)00000002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs BombersW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (3-1)00000000
Wednesday, October 16th, 2019 vs The RangersT (3-3)00000002
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ BaronsW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ WhalersL (5-0)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioL (4-3)01100000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs The GullsL (6-1)00000002
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (10-5)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs The NovasL (7-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away15011000022
Home16022000024
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
KV Kings100000000
Moncton Hawks100000002
Northern Blackhawks201100000
The Gulls300000002
ACCEL Physio201100002
The Novas200000004
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks100000002
Truro Bearcats200000002
Kings Mutual300000004
The Rangers301100008
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons200000000
Wear Well Bombers2000000012
Dartmouth Whalers300000004
Joneljim Cougars300000004
Prince County Warriors100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses21011000034
In Ties301100002
In wins7011000010
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December3000000016
January701100006
November11011000018
October600000004
September401100002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday200000000
Saturday13011000026
Sunday901100008
Thursday401100004
Wednesday300000008
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2018200000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]