`
 
 
 Jacob Gerhardt
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18
 
 #10 For | Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18
 
Hometown: Falmouth, NS
YOB: 2005
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 155
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, October 24th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, October 25th1:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, October 31st7:30pm
Macs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, November 1st2:15pm
Wildcats U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, November 7th7:15pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, November 8th2:15pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, November 14th7:30pm
Wildcats U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, November 15th11:15am
Wildcats U18 vs Islanders U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreFriday, November 20th04:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Wildcats U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, November 21st05:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Steele U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, November 21st10:00am
Wildcats U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, November 28th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, November 29th2:15pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, December 5th7:30pm
Wildcats U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, December 6th1:15pm
Wildcats U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, December 12th7:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, December 13th2:15pm
Weeks U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, December 19th3:30pm
Wildcats U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSunday, December 20th12:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 2nd3:30pm
Wildcats U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSunday, January 3rd12:30pm
Rush U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 9th7:30pm
Rush U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, January 10th2:15pm
Wildcats U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSaturday, January 30th6:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, January 31st12:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, February 6th3:30pm
Wildcats U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, February 7th12:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, February 13th6:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, February 14th2:15pm
Islanders U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, February 20th7:30pm
Islanders U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, February 21st1:30pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs LumberjacksW (10-5)10100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs WhalersW (8-1)03300000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ ACCEL PhysioW (4-3)10100000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs AttackL (5-4)21310000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ BullsW (5-4)31400000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs AttackW (3-2)10100000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ ThunderW (4-2)01100000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 vs StormW (8-0)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ BombersW (7-3)11200002
Sunday, December 29th, 2019 @ WhalersW (5-0)01100000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ LumberjacksW (3-1)10100000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsW (8-3)13400000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs The RangersL (6-5)20200000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs The NovasL (4-2)02200002
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BaronsT (3-3)01100002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ BuesL (5-4)10100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ BlackhawksW (8-4)01100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs KingsW (4-2)02200000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ StormW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs The GullsW (5-2)20200000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs The RangersW (5-1)000000012
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ StormL (4-2)10100000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioW (9-5)00000002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs LumberjacksW (6-3)10100000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ BaronsL (5-1)00000002
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ The GullsW (5-4)11200000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs WhalersT (5-5)01100000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs CougarsW (5-0)01100000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (6-1)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ The NovasL (5-2)10100000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs StormW (10-5)11200002
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs BombersW (9-2)10100002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away161192000004
Home17111223100022
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder101100000
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues110100000
KV Kings102200000
North West Bulls131400000
Northern Blackhawks101100000
The Gulls231400000
ACCEL Physio310100002
The Novas212300002
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks330300000
Truro Bearcats213400000
The Rangers2202000012
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons201100004
Wear Well Bombers221300004
Dartmouth Whalers305500000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm421300002
Joneljim Cougars101100000
Central Attack231410000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses9731010004
In Ties202200002
In Wins22151631000020
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December444800000
January9971610002
November104610000016
October623500004
September431400004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday232500000
Saturday141282010006
Sunday136814000020
Thursday312300000
Wednesday101100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kings Mutual
(MONCT) Major Bantam AAA
2019303300000
Kings Mutual
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201925151530000026
Kings Mutual
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019342600000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]