`
 
 
 Darien Reynolds
Joneljim Cougars
 
 #22 LW | Joneljim Cougars
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2006
Shot: Left
Height: 5'8
Weight: 115
Position: LW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA321300000
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League2524600008
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam301100000
TOTALS31461000008
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs The NovasL (6-1)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-0)01100000
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 vs StormW (5-3)01100000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs StormW (5-3)00000004
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs WarriorsL (5-2)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ BuesL (5-1)01100000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ MatrixL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ WhalersW (5-2)02200002
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ BombersL (7-2)00000000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ LumberjacksL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs BaronsL (6-2)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs BaronsL (7-2)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs The NovasL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ The RangersW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioL (3-0)00000002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs The NovasL (4-2)10100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ WarriorsW (2-1)01100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs SharksL (5-1)10100000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ StormL (7-2)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ WhalersW (5-0)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs The GullsL (6-3)10100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs The GullsL (6-1)10100000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ The NovasL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs The RangersL (8-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (5-0)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ BaronsL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioL (7-1)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs LumberjacksL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs LumberjacksL (4-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1504400004
Home1642600004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues101100000
Port City Sharks110100000
The Gulls220200000
ACCEL Physio301100002
The Novas410100000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks300000000
Truro Bearcats200000000
Kings Mutual100000000
The Rangers200000000
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons300000000
Wear Well Bombers100000000
Dartmouth Whalers202200002
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm301100004
Prince County Warriors201100000
Mid-Isle Matrix100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses2441500002
In Wins705500006
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December600000000
January805500006
November721300002
October620200000
September400000000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday311200000
Saturday1313400008
Sunday1211200000
Thursday311200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]