`
 
 
 Alexander Christmas
Joneljim Cougars
 
 #19 LW | Joneljim Cougars
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2005
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 160
Position: LW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA310100002
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League23141630000018
TOTALS26151631000020
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs The NovasL (6-1)01100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-0)10100002
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 vs StormW (5-3)01100000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs StormW (5-3)11200002
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ WhalersW (5-2)21300002
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs BaronsL (6-2)01100000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs BaronsL (7-2)02200000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs The NovasL (5-2)11200000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ The RangersW (4-2)02200000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioL (3-0)00000004
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ WarriorsW (2-1)00000002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs The NovasL (4-2)10100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs SharksL (5-1)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ StormL (7-2)01100006
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ WhalersW (5-0)21300000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs The GullsL (6-3)12300000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs The GullsL (6-1)01100000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ The NovasL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs The RangersL (8-2)11200002
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (5-3)30300000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (5-0)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ BaronsL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioL (7-1)10100000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs LumberjacksL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs LumberjacksL (4-2)10100000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away118513000014
Home157111800006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Port City Sharks100000000
The Gulls213400000
ACCEL Physio320200006
The Novas422400000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks210100000
Truro Bearcats230300000
Kings Mutual100000000
The Rangers213400002
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons303300000
Dartmouth Whalers242600002
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm313400008
Prince County Warriors100000002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses1991019000012
In Wins7661200008
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December414500000
January544800006
November7347000012
October654900002
September420200000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday210100002
Saturday1210818000012
Sunday11481200006
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Joneljim Cougars
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2018325813000010
Joneljim Cougars
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018611200008

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]