`
 
 
 Andrew Burke
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
 
 #35 G | Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2005
Shot: Left
Height: 5'8
Weight: 126
Position: G
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, October 24th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, October 25th1:00pm
Rush U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreThursday, October 29th07:00pm
Islanders U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 1st1:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, November 7th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 8th1:00pm
Rush U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, November 14th7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSunday, November 15th12:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreFriday, November 20th07:00pm
Rush U18 vs Macs U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, November 21st01:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Rush U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, November 21st07:00pm
Macs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, November 28th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 29th1:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, December 5th7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, December 6th12:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, December 12th7:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, December 13th1:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, December 19th7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, December 20th11:15am
Islanders U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 2nd7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, January 3rd4:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 9th7:30pm
Rush U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, January 10th2:15pm
Steele U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 30th7:00pm
Steele U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, January 31st1:00pm
Rush U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, February 6th7:30pm
Rush U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSunday, February 7th12:30pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, February 13th6:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, February 14th12:00pm
Rush U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, February 20th6:15pm
Rush U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, February 21st12:15pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs The NovasL (6-1)00000000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs StormW (5-3)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs WarriorsL (5-2)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ BuesL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ WhalersW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ LumberjacksL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs BaronsL (6-2)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs The NovasL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioL (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ WarriorsW (2-1)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs The NovasL (4-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs SharksL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs The GullsL (6-1)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ The NovasL (4-0)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioL (7-1)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs LumberjacksL (4-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away800000000
Home1000000000
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues100000000
Port City Sharks100000000
The Gulls100000000
ACCEL Physio200000000
The Novas400000000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks200000000
Truro Bearcats200000000
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons100000000
Dartmouth Whalers100000000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm100000000
Prince County Warriors200000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses1500000000
In Wins300000000
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December400000000
January500000000
November400000000
October300000000
September200000000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday300000000
Saturday800000000
Sunday500000000
Thursday200000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Joneljim Cougars
(MONCT) Major Bantam AAA
2019300000000
Joneljim Cougars
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20191300000000
Joneljim Cougars
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019200000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]