`
 
 
 Elliot Kavanaugh
Dartmouth Whalers
 
 #18 D | Dartmouth Whalers
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2006
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 150
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA301100002
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League285712000020
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam310110002
TOTALS346814100024
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ BaronsL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ Kings MutualL (8-1)011000012
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 @ Truro BearcatsL (6-2)00000000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs The RangersL (6-1)01100002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ AttackL (3-2)10110000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ FlyersL (5-1)00000000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs BullsL (6-0)00000002
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs CougarsL (5-2)00000002
Sunday, December 29th, 2019 vs Kings MutualL (5-0)00000000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 vs BombersL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs LumberjacksL (5-0)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs The RangersW (7-3)11200002
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ BombersT (3-3)10100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs The NovasL (5-1)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs The GullsL (6-0)00000000
Thursday, November 21st, 2019 vs StormW (3-0)10100000
Wednesday, November 20th, 2019 @ StormW (5-4)02200002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs ExpressL (4-1)01100002
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ The GullsW (5-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs BuesT (2-2)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ BaronsL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioW (1-0)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs CougarsL (5-0)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ The RangersL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs BaronsL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ LumberjacksL (5-4)01100000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioT (1-1)01100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ Kings MutualT (5-5)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs StormW (5-0)10100000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ The NovasL (9-0)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ BombersL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ The GullsL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsW (5-3)10100000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away16246100014
Home18448000010
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Dieppe Flyers100000000
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues100000000
North West Bulls100000002
The Gulls300000000
ACCEL Physio201100000
The Novas200000000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks201100000
Truro Bearcats310100000
Kings Mutual3011000012
The Rangers312300004
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons300000000
Wear Well Bombers310100000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm322400002
Joneljim Cougars200000002
Central Attack110110000
Eastern Express101100002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses23145100020
In Ties411200000
In Wins743700004
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December521300002
January8123100018
November1113400004
October612300000
September410100000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday211210002
Saturday14347000018
Sunday1211200000
Thursday410100000
Wednesday202200004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]