`
 
 
 Will Normandeau
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons
 
 #18 For | Bedford Blue Battalion Barons
 
Hometown: Bedford
YOB: 2005
Shot: Left
Height: 5'6
Weight: 141
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA332500000
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League26171229000012
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam310100000
TOTALS32211435000012
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs WhalersW (4-0)01100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ The NovasL (5-2)10100000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs BombersW (3-2)01100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs SharksT (1-1)10100000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ ExpressL (4-3)00000000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ HawksL (5-1)00000000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 vs ACCEL PhysioW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ LumberjacksW (3-2)10100000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ CougarsW (6-2)11200002
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ CougarsW (7-2)21300000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BombersL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs The GullsW (5-4)30300002
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs LumberjacksL (5-4)21300000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs The RangersW (3-2)10100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ StormW (4-2)01100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Kings MutualT (3-3)01100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs BullsL (7-2)10100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ LumberjacksL (4-3)01100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ MavericksW (4-2)21300000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs WhalersW (1-0)00000002
Tuesday, November 5th, 2019 @ The GullsL (3-2)01100002
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsW (4-2)00000002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs The NovasW (6-3)20200002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ WhalersW (4-1)20200000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs Kings MutualW (5-1)01100000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ LumberjacksT (2-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs StormL (4-2)01100000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsW (3-1)10100000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs CougarsW (5-1)01100000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ The RangersL (6-3)10100000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs BombersW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioL (5-1)01100000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away171081800006
Home151161700006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Hawks100000000
North West Bulls110100000
Port City Sharks110100000
The Gulls231400004
ACCEL Physio201100000
The Novas230300002
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks432500000
Truro Bearcats210100002
Kings Mutual202200000
The Rangers220200000
Wear Well Bombers301100000
Dartmouth Whalers321300002
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm202200000
Joneljim Cougars333600002
Eastern Express100000000
OHA Mavericks121300000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses11551000002
In Ties311200000
In Wins1815823000010
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December5831100004
January832500000
November945900006
October652700002
September412300000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday321300000
Saturday121241600002
Sunday13571200008
Thursday221300000
Tuesday101100002
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2018331071700004
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018331410002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]