`
 
 
 Kyle MacIntyre
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
 
 #23 For | Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
 
Hometown: Halifax
YOB: 2005
Shot: Left
Height: 5'8
Weight: 140
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Wolfpack U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, October 24th4:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, October 25th11:15am
Steele U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, October 28th7:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, November 1st1:15pm
Macs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, November 4th7:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSunday, November 8th3:30pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, November 14th7:30pm
Wildcats U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, November 15th11:15am
Macs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreFriday, November 20th01:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Mustangs U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, November 21st02:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Rush U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, November 21st07:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSaturday, November 28th6:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, November 29th12:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, December 5th7:30pm
Macs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, December 6th11:15am
Wildcats U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, December 12th7:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, December 13th2:15pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, December 19th7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, December 20th11:15am
Wolfpack U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, January 2nd7:15pm
Steele U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, January 3rd11:15am
Weeks U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, January 9th7:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSunday, January 10th12:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, January 30th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, January 31st11:15am
Islanders U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, February 6th7:00pm
Islanders U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, February 7th11:15am
Wolfpack U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, February 13th6:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, February 14th12:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, February 20th6:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, February 21st11:00am
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ BombersL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ CougarsL (3-0)00000002
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 vs LumberjacksL (3-2)10100000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs Kings MutualL (4-3)00000002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs WarriorsW (4-3)10100002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs The RangersL (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ KingsW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ BaronsL (5-4)10100002
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ StormW (4-3)21300000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs The GullsT (6-6)10100000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ The NovasL (4-3)01100000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs The RangersT (3-3)01100000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs StormL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ BombersL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsW (2-1)10100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs CougarsW (3-0)00000004
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs FlyersL (4-1)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsL (4-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ MatrixW (3-1)11200002
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs LumberjacksW (7-2)12300002
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs Kings MutualW (5-4)00000002
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ WhalersL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ LumberjacksW (4-3)00000002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (9-5)02200000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsT (4-4)21300004
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs BombersL (5-3)10100000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ WhalersT (1-1)00000002
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ The RangersL (2-1)00000002
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ The GullsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ StormW (4-3)00000002
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs CougarsW (7-1)20200000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs The NovasW (2-1)00000004
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs BaronsW (5-1)10100004
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away175712000014
Home1810414000024
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA Bantam IcePak100000000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen100000000
Dieppe Flyers100000000
KV Kings101100000
The Gulls210100000
The Novas201100004
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks322400004
Truro Bearcats331400004
Kings Mutual302200004
The Rangers301100002
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons220200006
Wear Well Bombers311200000
Dartmouth Whalers200000002
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm321300002
Joneljim Cougars320200006
Prince County Warriors110100002
Mid-Isle Matrix111200002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses1634700008
In Ties432500006
In Wins159514000024
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December412300000
January1153800008
November10336000012
October633600008
September4303000010
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday322400000
Saturday15628000024
Sunday136612000012
Thursday311200002
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ACCEL Physio
(MONCT) Major Bantam AAA
2019311200002
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20192713922000034
ACCEL Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019301100000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]