`
 
 
 Carter Graves
The Gulls
 
 #16 For | The Gulls
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2005
Shot: Left
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 122
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA300000000
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League251982700006
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam345930000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)112300000
TOTALS3224153930006
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ StormT (4-4)31400000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ LumberjacksW (5-2)00000002
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs Truro BearcatsW (2-1)11200000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs ExpressL (11-7)12300000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs HitmenW (5-4)12310000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ IcePakW (8-0)13400000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ KingsW (4-2)20220000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ The RangersW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioT (6-6)20200000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsW (6-2)12300000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ BaronsL (5-4)10100000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs The NovasL (6-4)10100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs StormW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ WhalersW (6-0)01100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BombersL (5-3)10100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ BuesL (5-4)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ ExpressW (3-1)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs WhalersL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs The RangersT (2-2)01100000
Tuesday, November 5th, 2019 vs BaronsW (3-2)10100002
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs LumberjacksL (4-3)11200000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ CougarsW (6-3)20200000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ CougarsW (6-1)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs Kings MutualL (5-4)01100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs The NovasW (3-0)10100000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-2)10100000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ BombersW (7-4)10100002
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ StormW (6-1)20200000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs WhalersW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ The RangersW (4-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away171451920004
Home1510102010002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA Bantam IcePak113400000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen112310000
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues100000000
KV Kings120220000
ACCEL Physio230300000
The Novas220200000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks211200002
Truro Bearcats323500000
Kings Mutual201100000
The Rangers301100000
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons220200002
Wear Well Bombers220200002
Dartmouth Whalers301100000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm351600000
Joneljim Cougars220200000
Eastern Express212300000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses1054900000
In Ties352700000
In Wins191492330006
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December452700000
January8991830002
November1033600002
October641500000
September430300002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday212310000
Saturday14871500002
Sunday111131400002
Thursday313400000
Tuesday110100002
Wednesday120220000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
The Gulls
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201827841200000
The Gulls
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018612300000
The Gulls
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]