`
 
 
 Michael O'Brien
The Gulls
 
 #18 For | The Gulls
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2006
Shot: Left
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 120
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA301100000
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League246511000010
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam301100000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)110100000
TOTALS317714000010
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ StormT (4-4)00000002
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ LumberjacksW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs Truro BearcatsW (2-1)00000002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs ExpressL (11-7)10100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs HitmenW (5-4)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ IcePakW (8-0)00000000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ KingsW (4-2)01100000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ The RangersW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioT (6-6)10100000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsW (6-2)01100000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ BaronsL (5-4)01100000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs The NovasL (6-4)00000002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs StormW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ WhalersW (6-0)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BombersL (5-3)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ BuesL (5-4)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs WhalersL (5-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ ExpressW (3-1)01100000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (5-2)10100000
Tuesday, November 5th, 2019 vs BaronsW (3-2)00000002
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs LumberjacksL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ CougarsW (6-3)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ CougarsW (6-1)11200000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs Kings MutualL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs The NovasW (3-0)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-2)10100000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ BombersW (7-4)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ StormW (6-1)01100000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs WhalersW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ The RangersW (4-2)20200002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away17561100004
Home1421300006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA Bantam IcePak100000000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen100000000
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues100000000
KV Kings101100000
ACCEL Physio220200000
The Novas200000002
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks200000000
Truro Bearcats301100002
Kings Mutual210100000
The Rangers221300002
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons201100002
Wear Well Bombers200000000
Dartmouth Whalers300000000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm301100002
Joneljim Cougars211200000
Eastern Express211200000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses1021300002
In Ties210100002
In Wins19461000006
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December412300002
January812300004
November911200002
October621300000
September421300002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday200000000
Saturday13551000004
Sunday1120200004
Thursday301100000
Tuesday100000002
Wednesday101100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]