`
 
 
 Owen Phillips
The Gulls
 
 #6 D | The Gulls
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2006
Shot: Right
Height: 5'8
Weight: 128
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA300000000
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League2441721000010
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam313400000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS3152025000010
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ StormT (4-4)00000000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs Truro BearcatsW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs ExpressL (11-7)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs HitmenW (5-4)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ IcePakW (8-0)10100000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ KingsW (4-2)03300000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ The RangersW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ ACCEL PhysioT (6-6)01100002
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsW (6-2)01100002
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ BaronsL (5-4)10100000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs The NovasL (6-4)01100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs StormW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ WhalersW (6-0)02200000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BombersL (5-3)10100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ BuesL (5-4)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs WhalersL (5-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ ExpressW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs The RangersT (2-2)01100002
Tuesday, November 5th, 2019 vs BaronsW (3-2)02200000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs LumberjacksL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ CougarsW (6-3)13400000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ CougarsW (6-1)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsL (5-2)01100000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs Kings MutualL (5-4)01100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs The NovasW (3-0)01100002
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs ACCEL PhysioW (3-2)02200000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ BombersW (7-4)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ StormW (6-1)10100000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs WhalersW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ The RangersW (4-2)00000002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away164111500004
Home15191000006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA Bantam IcePak110100000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen100000000
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues100000000
KV Kings103300000
ACCEL Physio203300002
The Novas202200002
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks100000000
Truro Bearcats302200002
Kings Mutual201100000
The Rangers302200004
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons212300000
Wear Well Bombers210100000
Dartmouth Whalers302200000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm310100000
Joneljim Cougars213400000
Eastern Express200000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses1023500000
In Ties302200004
In Wins183151800006
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December413400004
January714500000
November1015600002
October618900002
September410100002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday200000000
Saturday1336900006
Sunday11191000004
Thursday310100000
Tuesday102200000
Wednesday103300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]