`
 
 
 Jayden Burtt-Munn
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues
 
 #16 For | Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues
 
Hometown: Halifax
YOB: 2006
Shot: R
Height: 5'7
Weight: 120
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA303300000
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA (Playoffs)210100000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam303300004
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)210100004
TOTALS1026800008
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs FlyersW (5-3)10100002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ ExpressT (2-2)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs IceW (8-1)02200000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs CougarsW (5-1)01100004
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ StormL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs Kings MutualW (5-4)10100000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs HawksL (3-1)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs The GullsW (5-4)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs ExpressW (7-4)02200000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ WhalersT (2-2)01100000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away301100002
Home725700006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice102200000
Dieppe Flyers110100002
Moncton Hawks100000000
The Gulls100000000
Kings Mutual110100000
Dartmouth Whalers101100000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm100000000
Joneljim Cougars101100004
Eastern Express202200002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses200000000
In Ties201100002
In wins625700006
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
January513400008
November513400000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday202200000
Saturday420200004
Thursday304400004
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
New Brunswick - Fredericton CAPS
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2018441501006

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]