`
 
 
 Andrew Lordon
ACCEL Physio
 
 #8 D | ACCEL Physio
 
Hometown: Halifax, NS
YOB: 2005
Shot: Left
Height: 5'6''
Weight: 135
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Bantam AAA310100000
(2019-2020) - NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League2711314000028
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam321310000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)2011000010
TOTALS3541519100038
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ BombersL (3-2)00000002
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ CougarsL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, January 19th, 2020 vs LumberjacksL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs Kings MutualL (4-3)00000004
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs WarriorsW (4-3)00000002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs The RangersL (3-2)01100008
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ KingsW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ BaronsL (5-4)01100000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ StormW (4-3)01100002
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs The GullsT (6-6)00000002
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ The NovasL (4-3)01100000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs The RangersT (3-3)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs StormL (2-1)00000004
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ BombersL (3-2)01100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ Truro BearcatsW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs CougarsW (3-0)01100004
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs FlyersL (4-1)10100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsL (4-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ MatrixW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs LumberjacksW (7-2)01100002
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs Kings MutualW (5-4)02200000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ WhalersL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ LumberjacksW (4-3)00000002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ Kings MutualL (9-5)01100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Truro BearcatsT (4-4)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs BombersL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ WhalersT (1-1)01100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ The RangersL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ The GullsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ StormW (4-3)01100004
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs CougarsW (7-1)01100000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs The NovasW (2-1)01100000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs BaronsW (5-1)10100002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away17189100010
Home183710000028
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA Bantam IcePak111210000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen110100000
Dieppe Flyers110100000
KV Kings100000000
The Gulls200000002
The Novas202200000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks301100004
Truro Bearcats300000000
Kings Mutual303300004
The Rangers301100008
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons211200002
Wear Well Bombers301100002
Dartmouth Whalers201100000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm3022000010
Joneljim Cougars302200004
Prince County Warriors100000002
Mid-Isle Matrix100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses16156000018
In Ties401100002
In Wins153912100018
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December401100006
January11246100018
November1015600008
October602200000
September413400006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday311200002
Saturday15189000026
Sunday13055000010
Thursday310100000
Wednesday111210000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Accel Physio
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2018400000000
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201833123000010
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018601100000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]