`
 
 
 Robert Kraitzek
Basin Armada
 
 #6 D | Basin Armada
 
Hometown: Halifax
YOB: 2003
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 222
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Minor Midget AAA301100006
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Minor Midget AAA (Playoffs)201100002
(2019-2020) - Minor Midget2501414000073
(2019-2020) - Membertou Tournament5011000018
TOTALS3501717000099
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 vs KingsL (6-5)00000000
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 vs JetsW (5-1)011000012
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 @ VoyageursL (7-2)00000002
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs KingsW (4-3)00000002
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs HighlandersW (4-0)00000002
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ AdmiralsW (4-1)01100002
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs VoyageursW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 @ VoyageursW (6-1)00000002
Sunday, December 29th, 2019 vs WildcatsW (4-0)00000000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 vs WildcatsW (4-0)01100002
Friday, December 20th, 2019 @ ThunderW (2-0)01100000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs JetsW (5-2)04400002
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs JetsW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ JetsW (8-0)01100004
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ JetsW (6-4)01100004
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ VoyageursW (5-3)00000002
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs ThunderW (9-2)01100006
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ KingsT (1-1)00000004
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ KingsW (2-1)01100002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ HighlandersW (2-1)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs AttackW (6-2)00000002
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs AdmiralsW (5-1)01100002
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ JetsT (4-4)00000002
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ KingsW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs AdmiralsW (4-2)00000002
Friday, November 1st, 2019 @ ThunderW (4-3)00000002
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs HighlandersW (7-0)01100009
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ WildcatsL (4-1)00000002
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ KingsW (3-2)01100002
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ AdmiralsL (3-1)00000002
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs KingsW (2-1)01100002
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs HighlandersT (3-3)00000006
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs HighlandersW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ AdmiralsW (5-1)000000012
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs ThunderW (4-3)01100006
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away17066000044
Home1801111000055
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Cabot Highlanders5011000017
Cape Breton Jets6077000024
Valley Wildcats301100004
ChiroCare Kings7033000012
Admirals5022000020
Sherwood Drug Mart Central Attack100000002
FundyThunder4033000014
Voyageurs HC400000006
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses400000006
In Ties3000000012
In Wins2801717000081
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December8088000014
February3011000014
January501100008
November10033000022
October5033000017
September4011000024
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday501100008
Saturday14066000035
Sunday14099000052
Thursday201100004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Basin Armada
Minor Midget
2018355914300068
Wear Well Bombers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]