`
 
 
 Ryan Welsh
ACCEL Physio
 
 #7 For | ACCEL Physio
 
Hometown: Halifax
YOB: 2003
Shot: Left
Height: 5'9
Weight: 145
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, March 11th, 2020 vs HalifaxL (5-0)00000000
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 @ HalifaxW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, March 7th, 2020 vs HalifaxL (5-3)00000000
Wednesday, March 4th, 2020 vs HalifaxL (2-0)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ HalifaxL (7-6)00000000
Wednesday, February 26th, 2020 @ HalifaxW (3-2)00000002
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 @ IslandersW (6-1)00000002
Wednesday, February 19th, 2020 vs IslandersW (6-2)00000000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ IslandersL (6-2)10100000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ IslandersW (6-1)00000000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 vs IslandersL (1-0)00000002
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 vs IslandersW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 @ WildcatsW (5-2)10100000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 @ WildcatsL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ HalifaxW (6-3)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ HalifaxL (4-2)00000000
Wednesday, January 22nd, 2020 vs SteelesW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs RushW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs NorthernL (3-0)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ MonctonW (2-1)01100000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs WildW (4-3)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 vs WildcatsW (2-1)00000002
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs IslandersW (7-4)10100000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ SteelesW (5-3)00000000
Wednesday, December 18th, 2019 vs MustangsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs IslandersW (13-3)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs MonctonL (5-0)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs NorthernW (8-3)00000000
Wednesday, November 27th, 2019 vs WeeksL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ RushW (8-2)01100002
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ RushW (6-1)10100000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 vs MontagnardsW (5-1)00000000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 vs MonctonL (6-5)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ GrowlersW (7-0)01100002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ WildW (5-3)00000002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs GraalT (3-3)00000002
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ NorthernT (4-4)01100000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ MustangsL (6-4)00000000
Wednesday, November 6th, 2019 vs HalifaxW (8-3)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ SteelesL (3-1)01100000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ VitosL (6-5)10100002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ FrederictonL (4-1)00000002
Wednesday, October 23rd, 2019 vs WeeksL (4-3)00000004
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs MustangsW (4-2)10100000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs IslandersW (7-3)01100000
Thursday, October 17th, 2019 @ MustangsL (6-4)00000000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ IslandersW (6-4)10100000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ IslandersW (5-2)00000000
Wednesday, October 9th, 2019 vs SteelesW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs RushW (6-4)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs WeeksW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ WeeksW (4-0)01100000
Wednesday, September 25th, 2019 vs WildcatsW (4-2)10110000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ WeeksW (6-5)00000000
Wednesday, September 18th, 2019 vs HalifaxT (4-4)00000000
Saturday, September 14th, 2019 @ MustangsL (6-3)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away25549000010
Home32336100016
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
602200006
Pinnacle Growlers100000000
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers201100000
Contendo Northern Moose200000002
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps100000002
Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild100000000
Saint John Vitos110100002
Halifax McDonalds Major Under-181000000002
Cape Breton West Islanders1131400004
Kohltech Valley Wildcats420210002
Weeks Major Under-18s501100004
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs510100000
Steele Subaru Major Under-18s401100000
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush411200002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA602200006
In losses19213000012
In Ties100000000
In Wins31641010008
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA602200006
December510100000
February920200006
January1001100004
March400000000
November712300002
October1131400008
September511210000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA602200006
Friday301100000
Saturday1913400006
Sunday1461700008
Thursday300000000
Wednesday1210110006
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019301100000
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019302200004
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack
NS AAA Major Midget Hockey League
2019357411100012
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack
NS AAA Major Midget Hockey League
2018400000000
Basin Armada
Minor Midget
20183471017210032
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2017316713000029
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2017632500006
ACCEL Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]